FUTBOL
BASKETBOL
KANALLAR
22-09-2019
03:00
Santos - Gremio
22-09-2019
03:00
Pachuca - Tijuana
22-09-2019
03:00
Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County Blues
22-09-2019
03:00
Nashville - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22-09-2019
03:00
Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC
22-09-2019
03:30
Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids
22-09-2019
03:30
Houston Dynamo - Orlando City
22-09-2019
04:00
America de Cali - Atletico Bucaramanga
22-09-2019
04:00
Sport Huancayo - Universitario
22-09-2019
04:30
El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs
22-09-2019
05:05
Club America - Queretaro
22-09-2019
05:30
Los Angeles Galaxy - Montreal Impact
22-09-2019
05:30
Los Angeles FC - Toronto FC
22-09-2019
05:30
Fresno FC - Phoenix Rising
22-09-2019
08:00
Mito HollyHock - FC Gifu
22-09-2019
09:00
JEF United - Tokushima Vortis
22-09-2019
10:00
Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC
22-09-2019
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol - Ehime FC
22-09-2019
11:00
Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon
22-09-2019
11:00
Incheon United - Daegu
22-09-2019
11:30
FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
22-09-2019
11:30
Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Wien II
22-09-2019
12:30
Tianjin Quanjian - Beijing Guoan
22-09-2019
13:00
Getafe - Mallorca
22-09-2019
13:00
Hobro IK - SonderjyskE
22-09-2019
13:00
Ponferradina - Real Oviedo
22-09-2019
13:00
Gyeongnam FC - Jeonbuk Motors
22-09-2019
13:00
Tochigi SC - Kagoshima United
22-09-2019
13:00
Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy
22-09-2019
13:00
Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol
22-09-2019
13:00
Zhetysu - FC Astana
22-09-2019
13:15
Heerenveen - Utrecht
22-09-2019
13:15
Leixoes - Benfica II
22-09-2019
13:30
Sassuolo - SPAL
22-09-2019
13:30
Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow
22-09-2019
14:00
Çaykur Rizespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep
22-09-2019
14:00
Giresunspor - Fatih Karagümrük
22-09-2019
14:00
Dinamo Moscow - FC Sochi
22-09-2019
14:00
Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk
22-09-2019
14:00
Energetyk-BDU - Isloch Minsk
22-09-2019
14:00
Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau
22-09-2019
14:00
Slagelse B&I - Bronshoj BK
22-09-2019
14:00
Avarta - Holbaek
22-09-2019
14:00
Jammerbugt - Dalum
22-09-2019
14:00
Umea FC - BK Forward
22-09-2019
14:05
Stal Rzeszow - Resovia Rzeszow
22-09-2019
14:15
St. Johnstone - Rangers
22-09-2019
14:30
Hamburg - Erzgebirge Aue
22-09-2019
14:30
Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg
22-09-2019
14:30
Osnabrück - St. Pauli
22-09-2019
14:30
Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
22-09-2019
14:30
BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
22-09-2019
14:30
Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Germania Halberstadt
22-09-2019
14:35
Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye
22-09-2019
14:45
Naestved - Viborg
22-09-2019
15:00
Espanyol - Real Sociedad
22-09-2019
15:00
Silkeborg IF - Lyngby
22-09-2019
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland - Aalborg
22-09-2019
15:00
AE Larissa - Xanthi
22-09-2019
15:00
Celtic - Kilmarnock
22-09-2019
15:00
Guangzhou Evergrande - Wuhan Zall
22-09-2019
15:00
Bayern München II - Ingolstadt
22-09-2019
15:00
Nykobing - Vendsyssel FF
22-09-2019
15:00
FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager
22-09-2019
15:00
Senja Silsand - Asane
22-09-2019
15:00
Rudar Velenje - Domzale
22-09-2019
15:00
Ulm 1846 - Mainz 05 II
22-09-2019
15:00
Freiburg II - Astoria Walldorf
22-09-2019
15:00
Ordabasy Shymkent - Aktobe
22-09-2019
15:30
Emmen - Feyenoord
22-09-2019
15:30
Austria Wien - Rheindorf Altach
22-09-2019
15:30
Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC
22-09-2019
15:30
Standard Liege - AS Eupen
22-09-2019
16:00
Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton
22-09-2019
16:00
West Ham United - Manchester United
22-09-2019
16:00
Bologna - Roma
22-09-2019
16:00
Sampdoria - Torino
22-09-2019
16:00
Lecce - Napoli
22-09-2019
16:00
Rennes - Lille
22-09-2019
16:00
Hammarby - AIK
22-09-2019
16:00
Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze
22-09-2019
16:00
Mjallby - Brommapojkarna
22-09-2019
16:00
Vasteras SK FK - Degerfors
22-09-2019
16:00
Strommen - Sogndal
22-09-2019
16:00
Nest-Sotra - Skeid
22-09-2019
16:00
KFUM Oslo - Sandefjord
22-09-2019
16:00
HamKam - Start
22-09-2019
16:00
Jerv - Tromsdalen
22-09-2019
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko - Tychy 71
22-09-2019
16:00
Kolding IF - Skive IK
22-09-2019
16:00
Stjordals-Blink - Arendal
22-09-2019
16:00
Sola - Hodd
22-09-2019
16:00
Byasen - Egersunds
22-09-2019
16:00
Cape Town City - Golden Arrows
22-09-2019
16:00
Baroka - Highlands Park
22-09-2019
16:00
Pianese - Alessandria
22-09-2019
16:00
Arezzo - AlbinoLeffe
22-09-2019
16:00
Renate - Olbia 1905
22-09-2019
16:00
Robur Siena - Pro Patria
22-09-2019
16:00
Vis Pesaro - Padova Calcio
22-09-2019
16:00
Gubbio - Vicenza
22-09-2019
16:00
Virtus Verona - Triestina
22-09-2019
16:00
Fermana - Sambenedettese
22-09-2019
16:00
Viterbese Castrense - Catanzaro
22-09-2019
16:00
FC Rieti - Rossoblu Potenza
22-09-2019
16:00
Sicula Leonzio - Ternana
22-09-2019
16:00
Picerno - Casertana
22-09-2019
16:00
SS Monopoli - Catania
22-09-2019
16:00
Drochtersen / Assel - Weiche Flensburg
22-09-2019
16:00
Akademisk BK - Ringkobing IF
22-09-2019
16:00
FK Linköping City - Team TG FF
22-09-2019
16:00
Bodens BK - Gefle
22-09-2019
16:15
Alta - Kjelsas
22-09-2019
16:30
Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf
22-09-2019
16:30
Arsenal Tula - Ural
22-09-2019
16:30
Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava
22-09-2019
16:30
Barry Town - Cefn Druids
22-09-2019
17:00
Valencia - Leganes
22-09-2019
17:00
Zürich - Thun
22-09-2019
17:00
Lugano - Luzern
22-09-2019
17:00
Young Boys - Basel
22-09-2019
17:00
Esbjerg - Brondby
22-09-2019
17:00
Girona - Las Palmas
22-09-2019
17:00
Internacional - Chapecoense
22-09-2019
17:00
Newells Old Boys - Atletico Aldosivi
22-09-2019
17:00
Hibernian - Hearts
22-09-2019
17:00
Gomel - Dinamo Minsk
22-09-2019
17:00
Vaduz - Lausanne Sports
22-09-2019
17:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel United
22-09-2019
17:00
Asker - Sotra SK
22-09-2019
17:00
Grorud IL - Mjolner
22-09-2019
17:00
Triglav - Maribor
22-09-2019
17:00
Altonaer 1893 - Wolfsburg II
22-09-2019
17:00
Carlstad United BK - Akropolis IF
22-09-2019
17:00
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - CSP Limoges
22-09-2019
17:30
Gil Vicente - Boavista
22-09-2019
17:30
Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic
22-09-2019
17:30
Botosani - Chindia Targoviste
22-09-2019
17:45
ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
22-09-2019
17:45
PSV Eindhoven - Ajax
22-09-2019
18:00
Angers - Saint-Etienne
22-09-2019
18:00
LASK Linz - Salzburg
22-09-2019
18:00
Cova Piedade - Casa Pia
22-09-2019
18:00
Mafra - Varzim
22-09-2019
18:00
Fredrikstad - Brattvag IL
22-09-2019
18:00
FC Trollhattan - Landskrona
22-09-2019
18:00
IK Oddevold - Lunds BK
22-09-2019
18:00
IFK Varnamo - Skövde AIK
22-09-2019
18:00
Kristianstads FF - Oskarshamns AIK
22-09-2019
18:00
Sandvikens IF - Karlslunds IF HFK