FUTBOL
BASKETBOL
KANALLAR
21-11-2019
19:30
Start Lublin - GTK Gliwice
21-11-2019
21:00
Notodden - Asane
21-11-2019
21:00
Zalgiris Kaunas - Crvena Zvezda
21-11-2019
21:00
BC Hallman Vienna - EGIS Körmend
21-11-2019
22:00
Guatemala - Antigua Ve Barbuda
21-11-2019
22:00
ALBA Berlin - Olympiakos
21-11-2019
22:30
Royal Antwerp - Gent
21-11-2019
22:30
Progreso - Cerro Largo
21-11-2019
22:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes
21-11-2019
23:00
LLaneros De Guanare - Deportivo Lara
21-11-2019
23:00
Valencia Basket - BC Khimky
22-11-2019
00:00
Aguila - Alianza
22-11-2019
01:00
Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio
22-11-2019
01:10
Nacional - Salta Basket
22-11-2019
01:15
Sao Bento - Londrina
22-11-2019
02:30
Defensor Sporting - Nacional de Football
22-11-2019
03:30
Brasil De Pelotas - Atletico Goianiense
22-11-2019
03:30
Ciclista Olimpico - Botafogo
22-11-2019
04:00
Milwaukee Bucks - Portland Trail Blazers
22-11-2019
06:30
Phoenix Suns - New Orleans Pelicans
22-11-2019
11:30
Brisbane Bullets - Adelaide 36ers
22-11-2019
14:30
Madura United - Bhayangkara Surabaya Utd
22-11-2019
14:35
Henan Jianye - Tianjin Quanjian
22-11-2019
14:35
Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan
22-11-2019
14:35
Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan
22-11-2019
14:35
Wuhan Zall - Guangzhou R&F
22-11-2019
15:25
Najran - Al Quadisiya
22-11-2019
15:30
Abha - Al Fateh
22-11-2019
15:35
Al Urooba - Masafi
22-11-2019
15:35
Emirates - Al Taawon
22-11-2019
15:40
Al Hamriyah - Al Arabi
22-11-2019
16:00
Al Khor - Al Gharafa
22-11-2019
16:00
Al Sailiya - Al Duhail SC
22-11-2019
17:00
Al Sharjah - Baniyas SC
22-11-2019
17:00
Hatta Dubai - Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
22-11-2019
17:00
Al Ahli FC Dubai - Khorfakkan
22-11-2019
17:00
Al Jazira Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra
22-11-2019
17:00
Ararat Yerevan - Gandzasar
22-11-2019
17:55
Al Hazm - Al Raed
22-11-2019
18:00
Cobresal - Union Espanola
22-11-2019
18:00
Filistin U19 - Umman U19
22-11-2019
18:00
Sumqayıt - Qarabağ Ağdam
22-11-2019
18:10
Qatar SC - Al Arabi
22-11-2019
18:30
Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa
22-11-2019
19:00
Hassania Agadir - Moghreb Tetouan
22-11-2019
19:00
Vitkovice - Jihlava
22-11-2019
19:30
FK Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow
22-11-2019
19:30
Al Wahda - Al Wasl Dubai
22-11-2019
19:30
Spojnia - Torun PC
22-11-2019
19:30
BK Pardubice - BK Decin
22-11-2019
19:30
USK Praha - CEZ Nymburk
22-11-2019
19:40
Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Feiha
22-11-2019
19:45
Al Ittihad Kalba - Ajman
22-11-2019
19:45
Al Wasl Dubai - Al Fujairah
22-11-2019
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
22-11-2019
20:00
Sparta Prag - Ceske Budejovice
22-11-2019
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
22-11-2019
20:00
Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
22-11-2019
20:00
Usti Nad Labem - Slavoj Vysehrad
22-11-2019
20:00
Partizan Belgrade - Javor Ivanjica
22-11-2019
20:00
Concorde - Zem Zem
22-11-2019
20:00
GKK Sibenik - KK Split
22-11-2019
20:00
BK Olomoucko - Opava
22-11-2019
20:00
Basketball Svitavy - BC Kolin
22-11-2019
20:15
Leixoes - Santa Clara
22-11-2019
20:30
Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir
22-11-2019
20:30
Bochum - Osnabrück
22-11-2019
20:30
Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
22-11-2019
21:00
Difaa El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal
22-11-2019
21:00
FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC
22-11-2019
21:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
22-11-2019
21:00
Mısır U23 - Fildişi Sahili U23
22-11-2019
21:00
Kralovsti Sokoli - Basket Brno
22-11-2019
21:10
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien II
22-11-2019
21:10
Blau-Weiss Linz - FC Liefering
22-11-2019
21:10
Grazer AK - Amstetten
22-11-2019
21:10
Kapfenberger SV - Vorwarts Steyr
22-11-2019
21:10
SV Horn - Wacker Innsbruck
22-11-2019
21:30
CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste
22-11-2019
22:00
Ajaccio - Clermont
22-11-2019
22:00
Caen - Le Mans FC
22-11-2019
22:00
Chateauroux - Lorient
22-11-2019
22:00
Grenoble - Nancy
22-11-2019
22:00
Niort - Rodez Aveyron
22-11-2019
22:00
Orleans Loiret - Valenciennes
22-11-2019
22:00
Paris FC - Auxerre
22-11-2019
22:00
Troyes - Chambly
22-11-2019
22:00
Almere City - Den Bosch
22-11-2019
22:00
De Graafschap - PSV II
22-11-2019
22:00
Dordrecht - Telstar
22-11-2019
22:00
Excelsior - Volendam
22-11-2019
22:00
FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
22-11-2019
22:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Roda
22-11-2019
22:00
Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
22-11-2019
22:00
MVV Maastricht - FC Oss
22-11-2019
22:00
NAC Breda - Ajax II
22-11-2019
22:00
Utrecht II - AZ Alkmaar II
22-11-2019
22:00
Lausanne Sports - Wil 1900
22-11-2019
22:00
Newcastle United U23 - Benfica U23
22-11-2019
22:00
ESSM Le Portel - Boulazac Basket
22-11-2019
22:30
Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn
22-11-2019
22:30
Club Brugge - KV Oostende
22-11-2019
22:30
Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
22-11-2019
22:30
Glacis United - College 1975
22-11-2019
22:30
Bayern München - Panathinaikos
22-11-2019
22:30
Paris-Levallois - Elan Chalon
22-11-2019
22:45
Paris Saint-Germain - Lille
22-11-2019
22:45
Fulham - Queens Park Rangers
22-11-2019
22:45
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Fenerbahçe Beko
22-11-2019
23:00
Levante - Mallorca
22-11-2019
23:00
Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
22-11-2019
23:00
Pescara - Cremonese
22-11-2019
23:00
Caracas FC - Aragua
22-11-2019
23:00
Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow
22-11-2019
23:00
FC Barcelona - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
22-11-2019
23:00
Saski Baskonia SAD - Zenit Saint Petersburg